List of Directors (Mobile Task Forces) (Paragon): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added DillRestoria to Field Chief list, added B_en1 to Field Major list, edited JoshuaTLincoln's Chief Term Ended to be 14 July 2023, edited DillRestoria's Major Term Ended to be 17 July 2023, capitalized the Field Chief and Field Major at the top of the page.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article contains a list of | This article contains a list of Field Chiefs (director) and Field Majors (deputy directors) of the [[List of Departments (Paragon)#Mobile Task Forces|Mobile Task Forces]] at [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Paragon)|Paragon]]. | ||
==Field Chief== | ==Field Chief== | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | |[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | ||
| 25 January 2023 | | 25 January 2023 | ||
| | | 14 July 2023 | ||
| {{age in days|25 Jan 2023}} | | {{age in days|25 Jan 2023}} | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[DillRestoria]] | |||
|17 July 2023 | |||
|Incumbent | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
| [[DillRestoria]] | | [[DillRestoria]] | ||
| 29 January 2023 | | 29 January 2023 | ||
| | | 17 July 2023 | ||
| {{age in days|29 Jan 2023}} | | {{age in days|29 Jan 2023}} | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|B_en1 | |||
|3 June 2023 | |||
|Incumbent | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:33, 27 July 2023
This article contains a list of Field Chiefs (director) and Field Majors (deputy directors) of the Mobile Task Forces at Paragon.
Field Chief
List is unconfirmed
No. | Field Chief | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | evj | 27 April 2022 | 30 July 2022 | 3 months, 3 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 6 August 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 10 days |
3 | willsveil | 16 October 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 day |
4 | trahacey | 5 November 2022 | 23 January 2023 | 2 months, 18 days |
5 | JoshuaTLincoln | 25 January 2023 | 14 July 2023 | 1 year, 5 months, 11 days |
6 | DillRestoria | 17 July 2023 | Incumbent |
Field Majors
No. | Field Major | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turntapp | 20 July 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 26 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 30 July 2022 | 6 August 2022 | 7 days |
3 | willsveil | 4 September 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 month, 3 days |
3 | trahacey | 16 September 2022 | 3 November 2022 | 1 month, 18 days |
4 | JoshuaTLincoln | 11 November 2022 | 25 January 2023 | 2 months, 14 days |
5 | DillRestoria | 29 January 2023 | 17 July 2023 | 1 year, 5 months, 7 days |
6 | B_en1 | 3 June 2023 | Incumbent |