List of Special Containment Procedure Foundations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(former scpfs) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article hosts a list of ''notable'' [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation|Special Containment Procedure Foundations (SCPFs)]] | This article hosts a list of ''notable'' [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation|Special Containment Procedure Foundations (SCPFs)]] | ||
''Also see: [[List of | ''Also see: [[List of Defunct Special Containment Procedure Foundations]]'' | ||
==List of notable SCPFs by member count== | ==List of notable SCPFs by member count== | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Member Count | ! Member Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CreepySins_Logo.png| | | [[File:CreepySins_Logo.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (CreepySins)|Special Containment Procedures Foundation [SCPF]]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (CreepySins)|Special Containment Procedures Foundation [SCPF]]] | ||
| Creepy's | | Creepy's | ||
| [[CreepySins]] | | [[CreepySins]] | ||
| [[Andrew_Kennedy]] | | [[Andrew_Kennedy]] | ||
| | | 564,685 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BeardedSCPF.png| | | [[File:BeardedSCPF.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (B_earded)|SCPF || Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (B_earded)|SCPF || Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | ||
| B_earded's<br />Itamar's<br />Administrator_Mr's | | B_earded's<br />Itamar's<br />Administrator_Mr's | ||
| [[B_earded]] | | [[B_earded]] | ||
| [[B_earded]] | | [[B_earded]] | ||
| | | 259,814 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DaxrenthaSCPF.png| | | [[File:DaxrenthaSCPF.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Daxrentha)|[SCPF - Special Containment Procedures Foundation]]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Daxrentha)|[SCPF - Special Containment Procedures Foundation]]] | ||
| Pathos | | Pathos | ||
| [[Daxrentha]] | | [[Daxrentha]] | ||
| [[Daxrentha]] | | [[Daxrentha]] | ||
| | | 152,162 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MetablySCPF.png| | | [[File:MetablySCPF.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (DasPariet)|SpeciaI Containment Procedures Foundation - [SCPF]]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (DasPariet)|SpeciaI Containment Procedures Foundation - [SCPF]]] | ||
| Pariet's | | Pariet's | ||
| [[DasPariet]] | | [[DasPariet]] | ||
| DasPariet | | DasPariet | ||
| | | 83,764 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RovairoSCPF.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation ( | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Rovairo)|[SCPF] Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | ||
| | | Rovairo's<br />Fox's<br />Eltork's | ||
| [[ | | [[Rovairo]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Rovairo]] | ||
| | | 76,768 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SwiftSCPF.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:SwiftSCPF.png| | |||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Metably)|☾S.C.P.F☽]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Metably)|☾S.C.P.F☽]] | ||
| Metably's<br />Swift's | | Metably's<br />Swift's | ||
| [[Metably]] | | [[Metably]] | ||
| [[Metably]] | | [[Metably]] | ||
| | | 60,514 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CivilousSCPF.png| | | [[File:CivilousSCPF.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Civilous)|[SCPF] Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Civilous)|[SCPF] Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | ||
| Civilous' | | Civilous' | ||
| [[Civilous]] | | [[Civilous]] | ||
| [[Civilous]] | | [[Civilous]] | ||
| | | 42,142 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Paragon.png| | | [[File:Paragon.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Paragon)|SCP-F | Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Paragon)|SCP-F | Special Containment Procedures Foundation]] | ||
| Paragon | | Paragon | ||
| [[WafflesDerp]], [[userWuzz]] & [[slxir]] | | [[WafflesDerp]], [[userWuzz]] & [[slxir]] | ||
| [[slxir]] | | [[slxir]] | ||
| | | 31,112 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ARC478.png| | | [[File:Ogodyeschristmas.png|50px]] | ||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (ogodyes)|SCP:F | Secure Containment Facilities | [EXPUNGED]]] | |||
| ogodyes' | |||
| [[ogodyes]] | |||
| [[ogodyes]] | |||
| 23,980 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ARC478.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (ARC-478)|[ARC-478]]] | | [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (ARC-478)|[ARC-478]]] | ||
| ARC-478 | | ARC-478 | ||
| [[Paralusuz]] | | [[Paralusuz]] | ||
| [[Paralusuz]] | | [[Paralusuz]] | ||
| | | 16,549 <small>(as of 21 October 2023)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:THETA.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (THETA)|[THETA]]] | |||
| THETA | |||
| [[dayflare]] | |||
| [[dayflare]] | |||
| 7,452 <small>(as of 15 July 2024)</small> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:08, 15 July 2024
This article hosts a list of notable Special Containment Procedure Foundations (SCPFs)
Also see: List of Defunct Special Containment Procedure Foundations