List of Installation Directors (Daxrentha): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Rexter7890 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Elected Installation Directors== | ==Elected Installation Directors== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |No. | |||
!Elected Installation Director | |||
! class="unsortable" |Term Started | |||
!Term Ended | |||
!Duration | |||
!Election | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" | {{legend2|#8ccf67|Passed term (12)|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} {{legend2|#cc6e6e|Failed term (3)|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} {{legend2|#ebe242|Term ongoing (0)|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" |Original Form | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|1 | |||
|[[danzombot]] | |||
|21 May 2020 | |||
|19 June 2020 | |||
|29 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|2 | |||
|[[FormalEquinox]] | |||
|6 August 2020 | |||
|31 August 2020 | |||
|25 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|3 | |||
|[[ltzSimon]] | |||
|6 September 2020 | |||
|11 October 2020 | |||
|1 month, 5 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Umnesia]] | |||
|27 October 2020 | |||
|21 November 2020 | |||
|25 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Scipherlias]] | |||
|1 December 2020 | |||
|16 December 2020 | |||
|15 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|6 | |||
|[[TheLastOperative]] | |||
|28 December 2020 | |||
|20 January 2021 | |||
|23 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"| | |||
|7 | |||
|[[RothMk]] | |||
|4 February 2021 | |||
|3 March 2021 | |||
|27 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|8 | |||
|[[agarcia505]] | |||
|15 March 2021 | |||
|9 April 2021 | |||
|25 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"| | |||
|9 | |||
|[[luketom10]] | |||
|18 April 2021 | |||
|16 May 2021 | |||
|28 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Akriaico]] | |||
|23 May 2021 | |||
|12 June 2021 | |||
|20 days | |||
|[[May 2021 Installation Director Election (Pathos)|May 2021]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|11 | |||
|[[SiIverpoint]] | |||
|30 June 2021 | |||
|9 August 2021 | |||
|1 month, 10 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"| | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Whaleclam]] | |||
|24 August 2021 | |||
|14 September 2021 | |||
|21 days | |||
|[[August 2021 Installation Director Election (Pathos)|August 2021]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|13 | |||
|[[WhatsKraken_19]] | |||
|27 September 2021 | |||
|29 September 2021 | |||
|2 days | |||
|[[September 2021 Installation Director Election (Pathos)|September 2021]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Dotrentha]] | |||
|21 November 2021 | |||
|14 December 2021 | |||
|23 days | |||
|[[November 2021 Installation Director Election (Pathos)|November 2021]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"|<ref>adamR67 never completed his term. He was appointed to the Overseer Council in a batch after the previous council had resigned in entirety</ref> | |||
|15 | |||
|[[adamR67]] | |||
|22 January 2022 | |||
|16 March 2022 | |||
|1 month, 22 days | |||
|[[January 2022 Installation Director Election (Pathos)|January 2022]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" |Relaunch | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"|<ref>https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/December_2023_Installation_Director_Election</ref> | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Turntapp]] | |||
|3 December 2023 | |||
|4 March 2024 | |||
|3 months, 1 day | |||
|[https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/December_2023_Installation_Director_Election December 2023] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Intcast]] | |||
|3 December 2023 | |||
|4 March 2024 | |||
|3 months, 1 day | |||
|[https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/December_2023_Installation_Director_Election December 2023] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"|<ref>https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/April_2024_Installation_Director_Election</ref> | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Gavin42307]] | |||
|10 April 2024 | |||
|19 Jun 2024 | |||
|{{Age in days|10 Apr 2024|19 Jun 2024}} | |||
|[https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/April_2024_Installation_Director_Election April 2024]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ebe242"|<ref>https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/June_2024_Installation_Director_Election</ref> | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Arkzockt]] | |||
|3 July 2024 | |||
|Current | |||
|{{Age in days|3 July 2024}} | |||
|[https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/June_2024_Installation_Director_Election June 2024] | |||
|} | |||
==Technical Installation Directors== | ==Technical Installation Directors== | ||
Line 7: | Line 175: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! No. | ||
!Technical Installation Director | |||
! class="unsortable" |Term Started | ! class="unsortable" |Term Started | ||
!Term Ended | !Term Ended | ||
!Duration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="6" |Original Form | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[TheShadowzer]] | |[[TheShadowzer]] | ||
|3 July 2020 | |3 July 2020 | ||
|17 September 2020 | |17 September 2020 | ||
|2 months, 14 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[catelife99]] | |[[catelife99]] | ||
|18 September 2020 | |18 September 2020 | ||
|26 November 2020 | |26 November 2020 | ||
|2 months, 8 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|[[Ulferno]] | |[[Ulferno]] | ||
|6 May 2021 | |6 May 2021 | ||
|17 October 2021 | |17 October 2021 | ||
|5 months, 11 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|[[unix_system]] | |[[unix_system]] | ||
|21 October 2021 | |21 October 2021 | ||
|31 January 2022 | |31 January 2022 | ||
|3 months, 10 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|[[TheeDeer]] | |[[TheeDeer]] | ||
|1 February 2022 | |1 February 2022 | ||
|20 March 2022 | |20 March 2022 | ||
|2 months, 19 days | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" |Relaunch | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== |
Latest revision as of 19:33, 9 July 2024
This article contains a list of all installation directors, both elected and technical at Daxrentha's SCPF.
Elected Installation Directors
No. | Elected Installation Director | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration | Election | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passed term (12) Failed term (3) Term ongoing (0) | |||||||||
Original Form | |||||||||
1 | danzombot | 21 May 2020 | 19 June 2020 | 29 days | |||||
2 | FormalEquinox | 6 August 2020 | 31 August 2020 | 25 days | |||||
3 | ltzSimon | 6 September 2020 | 11 October 2020 | 1 month, 5 days | |||||
4 | Umnesia | 27 October 2020 | 21 November 2020 | 25 days | |||||
5 | Scipherlias | 1 December 2020 | 16 December 2020 | 15 days | |||||
6 | TheLastOperative | 28 December 2020 | 20 January 2021 | 23 days | |||||
7 | RothMk | 4 February 2021 | 3 March 2021 | 27 days | |||||
8 | agarcia505 | 15 March 2021 | 9 April 2021 | 25 days | |||||
9 | luketom10 | 18 April 2021 | 16 May 2021 | 28 days | |||||
10 | Akriaico | 23 May 2021 | 12 June 2021 | 20 days | May 2021 | ||||
11 | SiIverpoint | 30 June 2021 | 9 August 2021 | 1 month, 10 days | |||||
12 | Whaleclam | 24 August 2021 | 14 September 2021 | 21 days | August 2021 | ||||
13 | WhatsKraken_19 | 27 September 2021 | 29 September 2021 | 2 days | September 2021 | ||||
14 | Dotrentha | 21 November 2021 | 14 December 2021 | 23 days | November 2021 | ||||
[1] | 15 | adamR67 | 22 January 2022 | 16 March 2022 | 1 month, 22 days | January 2022 | |||
Relaunch | |||||||||
[2] | 15 | Turntapp | 3 December 2023 | 4 March 2024 | 3 months, 1 day | December 2023 | |||
16 | Intcast | 3 December 2023 | 4 March 2024 | 3 months, 1 day | December 2023 | ||||
[3] | 17 | Gavin42307 | 10 April 2024 | 19 Jun 2024 | 2 months, 9 days | April 2024] | |||
[4] | 18 | Arkzockt | 3 July 2024 | Current | 2 months, 14 days | June 2024 |
Technical Installation Directors
Note: The position of Technical Installation Director was abolished on the 26th of November 2020. It was reinstated on the 6th of May 2021.
No. | Technical Installation Director | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Form | |||||
1 | TheShadowzer | 3 July 2020 | 17 September 2020 | 2 months, 14 days | |
2 | catelife99 | 18 September 2020 | 26 November 2020 | 2 months, 8 days | |
3 | Ulferno | 6 May 2021 | 17 October 2021 | 5 months, 11 days | |
4 | unix_system | 21 October 2021 | 31 January 2022 | 3 months, 10 days | |
5 | TheeDeer | 1 February 2022 | 20 March 2022 | 2 months, 19 days | |
Relaunch |
Notes
- ↑ adamR67 never completed his term. He was appointed to the Overseer Council in a batch after the previous council had resigned in entirety
- ↑ https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/December_2023_Installation_Director_Election
- ↑ https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/April_2024_Installation_Director_Election
- ↑ https://sci-pathos-iii.fandom.com/wiki/June_2024_Installation_Director_Election