List of Directors (Mobile Task Forces) (Paragon): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Fixed B_en1's duration) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article contains a list of | This article contains a list of Field Chiefs (director) and Field Majors (deputy directors) of the [[List of Departments (Paragon)#Mobile Task Forces|Mobile Task Forces]] at [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Paragon)|Paragon]]. | ||
==Field Chief== | ==Field Chief== | ||
<small>List is unconfirmed</small> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[evj]] | | [[evj]] | ||
| | | 27 April 2022 | ||
| | | 30 July 2022 | ||
| | | 3 months, 3 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[ | | [[DoctorSatan]] | ||
| | | 6 August 2022 | ||
| | | 16 October 2022 | ||
| | | 2 months, 10 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [[ | | [[willsveil]] | ||
| | | 16 October 2022 | ||
| | | 17 October 2022 | ||
| | | 1 day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| [[ | |[[trahacey]] | ||
| | | 5 November 2022 | ||
| | | 23 January 2023 | ||
| | | 2 months, 18 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| [[ | |[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | ||
| | | 25 January 2023 | ||
| | | 14 July 2023 | ||
| | | 5 months, 19 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | |6 | ||
|[[ | |[[DillRestoria]] | ||
| | |17 July 2023 | ||
| Incumbent | |Incumbent | ||
| {{age in days| | | {{age in days|17 July 2023}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Field Majors== | ==Field Majors== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! No. | |||
! Field Major | |||
! Term Started | |||
! Term Ended | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Turntapp]] | |||
| 20 July 2022 | |||
| 16 October 2022 | |||
| 2 months, 26 days | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[DoctorSatan]] | |||
| 30 July 2022 | |||
| 6 August 2022 | |||
| 7 days | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[willsveil]] | |||
| 4 September 2022 | |||
| 17 October 2022 | |||
| 1 month, 3 days | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[trahacey]] | |||
| 16 September 2022 | |||
| 3 November 2022 | |||
| 1 month, 18 days | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[JoshuaTLincoln]] | |||
| 11 November 2022 | |||
| 25 January 2023 | |||
| 2 months, 14 days | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[DillRestoria]] | |||
| 29 January 2023 | |||
| 17 July 2023 | |||
| 5 months, 28 days | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| [[B_en1]] | |||
|3 June 2023 | |||
|Incumbent | |||
| {{age in days|3 June 2023}} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:17, 27 July 2023
This article contains a list of Field Chiefs (director) and Field Majors (deputy directors) of the Mobile Task Forces at Paragon.
Field Chief
List is unconfirmed
No. | Field Chief | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | evj | 27 April 2022 | 30 July 2022 | 3 months, 3 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 6 August 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 10 days |
3 | willsveil | 16 October 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 day |
4 | trahacey | 5 November 2022 | 23 January 2023 | 2 months, 18 days |
5 | JoshuaTLincoln | 25 January 2023 | 14 July 2023 | 5 months, 19 days |
6 | DillRestoria | 17 July 2023 | Incumbent | 1 year, 2 months, 3 days |
Field Majors
No. | Field Major | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turntapp | 20 July 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 26 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 30 July 2022 | 6 August 2022 | 7 days |
3 | willsveil | 4 September 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 month, 3 days |
3 | trahacey | 16 September 2022 | 3 November 2022 | 1 month, 18 days |
4 | JoshuaTLincoln | 11 November 2022 | 25 January 2023 | 2 months, 14 days |
5 | DillRestoria | 29 January 2023 | 17 July 2023 | 5 months, 28 days |
6 | B_en1 | 3 June 2023 | Incumbent | 1 year, 3 months, 17 days |