List of Directors (Mobile Task Forces) (Paragon): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Fixed B_en1's duration) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article contains a list of | This article contains a list of Field Chiefs (director) and Field Majors (deputy directors) of the [[List of Departments (Paragon)#Mobile Task Forces|Mobile Task Forces]] at [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Paragon)|Paragon]]. | ||
==Field Chief== | ==Field Chief== | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[trahacey]] | |[[trahacey]] | ||
| 5 November 2022 | | 5 November 2022 | ||
| Incumbent | | 23 January 2023 | ||
| {{age in days| | | 2 months, 18 days | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
|[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | |||
| 25 January 2023 | |||
| 14 July 2023 | |||
| 5 months, 19 days | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[DillRestoria]] | |||
|17 July 2023 | |||
|Incumbent | |||
| {{age in days|17 July 2023}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | | [[JoshuaTLincoln]] | ||
| 11 November 2022 | | 11 November 2022 | ||
| Incumbent | | 25 January 2023 | ||
| {{age in days| | | 2 months, 14 days | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[DillRestoria]] | |||
| 29 January 2023 | |||
| 17 July 2023 | |||
| 5 months, 28 days | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| [[B_en1]] | |||
|3 June 2023 | |||
|Incumbent | |||
| {{age in days|3 June 2023}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:17, 27 July 2023
This article contains a list of Field Chiefs (director) and Field Majors (deputy directors) of the Mobile Task Forces at Paragon.
Field Chief
List is unconfirmed
No. | Field Chief | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | evj | 27 April 2022 | 30 July 2022 | 3 months, 3 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 6 August 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 10 days |
3 | willsveil | 16 October 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 day |
4 | trahacey | 5 November 2022 | 23 January 2023 | 2 months, 18 days |
5 | JoshuaTLincoln | 25 January 2023 | 14 July 2023 | 5 months, 19 days |
6 | DillRestoria | 17 July 2023 | Incumbent | 1 year, 2 months |
Field Majors
No. | Field Major | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turntapp | 20 July 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 26 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 30 July 2022 | 6 August 2022 | 7 days |
3 | willsveil | 4 September 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 month, 3 days |
3 | trahacey | 16 September 2022 | 3 November 2022 | 1 month, 18 days |
4 | JoshuaTLincoln | 11 November 2022 | 25 January 2023 | 2 months, 14 days |
5 | DillRestoria | 29 January 2023 | 17 July 2023 | 5 months, 28 days |
6 | B_en1 | 3 June 2023 | Incumbent | 1 year, 3 months, 14 days |