List of Directors (Internal Security Service) (Daxrentha): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Rexter7890 (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article contains a list of Directors of Intelligence and Overseers of the [[List of Departments (Daxrentha)#Internal Security Service|Internal Security Service]] at [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Daxrentha)|Pathos]]. | This article contains a list of Directors of Intelligence and Overseers of the [[List of Departments (Daxrentha)#Internal Security Service|Internal Security Service]] at [[Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Daxrentha)|Pathos]]. | ||
==Directors of Intelligence== | == Directors of Intelligence == | ||
<small>''(formerly known as the '''Director of Internal Affairs''')''</small> | <small>''(formerly known as the '''Director of Internal Affairs''')''</small> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
! No. | !No. | ||
! Director | !Director | ||
! Term Started | !Term Started | ||
! Term Ended | !Term Ended | ||
! Duration | !Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Original Form | ! colspan="5" |Original Form | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Director of Internal Affairs | ! colspan="5" |Director of Internal Affairs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
|[[Survivor4321]] | |[[Survivor4321]] | ||
| 11 March 2021 | |11 March 2021 | ||
| 4 June 2021 | |4 June 2021 | ||
| 2 months, 24 days | |2 months, 24 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
|[[Flamyyy]] | |[[Flamyyy]] | ||
| 4 June 2021 | |4 June 2021 | ||
| 17 August 2021 | | 17 August 2021 | ||
| 2 months, 13 days | | 2 months, 13 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Director of Intelligence | ! colspan="5" |Director of Intelligence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
|[[Dotrentha]] | |[[Dotrentha]] | ||
| 17 August 2021 | |17 August 2021 | ||
| 21 November 2021 | |21 November 2021 | ||
| 3 months, 4 days | |3 months, 4 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|[[slxir]] | |[[slxir]] | ||
| 6 January 2022 | |6 January 2022 | ||
| | | Special Containment Procedures Foundation (Daxrentha)#Shutdown & Revival |20 March 2022 | ||
| 2 months, 14 days | |2 months, 14 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Relaunch | ! colspan="5" |Relaunch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
|[[Luccascovo]] | |[[Luccascovo]] | ||
| 15 October 2022 | |15 October 2022 | ||
| | |7 September 2023 | ||
| {{ | |1 year, 1 month, 8 days | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Intcast]] | |||
| 7 September 2023 | |||
|4 March 2024 | |||
|5 months, 26 days | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[SamiFRENCH]] | |||
|5 March 2023 | |||
|22 April 2023 | |||
|1 month, 17 days | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[SamiBlahaj]] | |||
|21 April 2024 | |||
|Current | |||
|{{Age in days|21 Apr 2024}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Overseers== | == Overseers == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
! No. | !No. | ||
! Overseer | !Overseer | ||
! Oversight Started | !Oversight Started | ||
! Oversight Ended | !Oversight Ended | ||
! Duration | !Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Original Form | ! colspan="5" |Original Form | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
| [[Nihiloxia]] | |[[Nihiloxia]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 17 October 2021 | |17 October 2021 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
| [[Daxrentha]] | |[[Daxrentha]] | ||
| 17 October 2021 | |17 October 2021 | ||
| 14 December 2021 | |14 December 2021 | ||
| 1 month, 27 days | |1 month, 27 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [[Dotrentha]] | |[[Dotrentha]] | ||
| 14 December 2021 | |14 December 2021 | ||
| 2 March 2022 | | 2 March 2022 | ||
| 2 months, 16 days | |2 months, 16 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
| [[Daxrentha]] | |[[Daxrentha]] | ||
| 2 March 2022 | | 2 March 2022 | ||
| 20 March 2022 | | 20 March 2022 | ||
| 18 days | |18 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Relaunch | ! colspan="5" | Relaunch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| [[cubvul]] | |[[cubvul]] | ||
| 15 October 2022 | |15 October 2022 | ||
| | |26 March 2023 | ||
| {{ | |5 months, 11 days | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Deadshot167]] | |||
|26 March 2023 | |||
|4 March 2024 | |||
|11 months, 7 days | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Intcast]] | |||
|4 March 2024 | |||
|8 July 2024 | |||
|{{Age in days|4 Mar 2024|8 July 2024}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:43, 9 July 2024
This article contains a list of Directors of Intelligence and Overseers of the Internal Security Service at Pathos.
Directors of Intelligence
(formerly known as the Director of Internal Affairs)
No. | Director | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Original Form | ||||
Director of Internal Affairs | ||||
1 | Survivor4321 | 11 March 2021 | 4 June 2021 | 2 months, 24 days |
2 | Flamyyy | 4 June 2021 | 17 August 2021 | 2 months, 13 days |
Director of Intelligence | ||||
3 | Dotrentha | 17 August 2021 | 21 November 2021 | 3 months, 4 days |
4 | slxir | 6 January 2022 | 20 March 2022 | 2 months, 14 days |
Relaunch | ||||
5 | Luccascovo | 15 October 2022 | 7 September 2023 | 1 year, 1 month, 8 days |
6 | Intcast | 7 September 2023 | 4 March 2024 | 5 months, 26 days |
7 | SamiFRENCH | 5 March 2023 | 22 April 2023 | 1 month, 17 days |
8 | SamiBlahaj | 21 April 2024 | Current | 4 months, 27 days |
Overseers
No. | Overseer | Oversight Started | Oversight Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Original Form | ||||
1 | Nihiloxia | ? | 17 October 2021 | ? |
2 | Daxrentha | 17 October 2021 | 14 December 2021 | 1 month, 27 days |
3 | Dotrentha | 14 December 2021 | 2 March 2022 | 2 months, 16 days |
4 | Daxrentha | 2 March 2022 | 20 March 2022 | 18 days |
Relaunch | ||||
5 | cubvul | 15 October 2022 | 26 March 2023 | 5 months, 11 days |
6 | Deadshot167 | 26 March 2023 | 4 March 2024 | 11 months, 7 days |
7 | Intcast | 4 March 2024 | 8 July 2024 | 4 months, 4 days |