List of Directors (Ethics Committee) (Daxrentha): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(All information was pulled from the EC archive server. If you would like access, please feel free to contact me through the pathos server. - zenicraven) |
Rexter7890 (talk | contribs) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Stealthbeast19]] | ||
|9 August 2020 | |9 August 2020 | ||
|2 February 2021 | |2 February 2021 | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[DoomGlitch_O]] | ||
|29 September 2021 | |29 September 2021 | ||
|11 November 2021 | |11 November 2021 | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Around 3 or 4 months | |Around 3 or 4 months | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9<ref>https://static.wikia.nocookie.net/sci-pathos-iii/images/e/e6/SCPF_-_The_Mayflower_Report.pdf/revision/latest?cb=20240823020126</ref> | ||
|[[PandaBlahaj]] | |[[PandaBlahaj]] | ||
|6 December 2023 | |6 December 2023 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Dexireds]] | |[[Dexireds]] | ||
|3 May 2024 | |3 May 2024 | ||
|8 July 2024 | |||
|{{Age in days|3 May 2024|8 July 2024}} | |||
|- | |||
|11<ref>https://static.wikia.nocookie.net/sci-pathos-iii/images/e/e6/SCPF_-_The_Mayflower_Report.pdf/revision/latest?cb=20240823020126</ref> | |||
|[[Winter_Selection]] | |||
|16 July 2024 | |||
|18 August 2024 | |||
|{{Age in days|16 July 2024|18 Aug 2024}} | |||
|- | |||
|12<ref>Interm Office of the Administrator Takeover </ref> | |||
|[[WillNoidante]] | |||
|26 August 2024 | |||
|Current | |Current | ||
|{{Age in days| | |{{Age in days|26 August 2024}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Intcast]] | |[[Intcast]] | ||
|9 April 2024 | |9 April 2024 | ||
|8 July 2024 | |||
|{{Age in days|9 April 2024|8 July 2024}} | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[TMxtthew]] | |||
|24 July 2024 | |||
|Current | |Current | ||
|{{Age in days| | |{{Age in days|24 July 2024}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
<references /> | <references /> |
Latest revision as of 04:30, 26 August 2024
Committee Director
No. | Committee Director | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Preshutdown | ||||
1 | Stealthbeast19 | 9 August 2020 | 2 February 2021 | 5 months, 25 days |
2 | ZenicRaven | 19 April 2021 | 10 September 2021 | 4 months, 23 days |
3 | DoomGlitch_O | 29 September 2021 | 11 November 2021 | 1 month, 14 days |
4 | lewisjph | 11 November 2021 | 6th January 2022 | 3 Months |
5 | Chedleee | 7 January 2022 | 11 March 2022 | 2 months, 4 days |
Preshutdown | ||||
6 | ZenicRaven | 3 October 2022 | 23 August 2023 | 2 months, 12 days |
7[1] | c1ndersoul | August 2023 | October 2023 | 1 or 2 months |
8[2] | ZenicRaven (Interim) | October 2023 | 26 January 2024 | Around 3 or 4 months |
9[3] | PandaBlahaj | 6 December 2023 | 3 April 2024 | 3 months, 28 days |
10 | Dexireds | 3 May 2024 | 8 July 2024 | 2 months, 5 days |
11[4] | Winter_Selection | 16 July 2024 | 18 August 2024 | 1 month, 2 days |
12[5] | WillNoidante | 26 August 2024 | Current | 22 days |
Ethics Committee Overseer
Not counting preshutdown overseers due to lack of data.
No. | Ethics Committee Overseer | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Postshutdown | ||||
1[6] | Chedleee | 15 October 2022 | 26 March 2024 | 1 year, 5 months, 11 days |
2 | Intcast | 9 April 2024 | 8 July 2024 | 2 months, 29 days |
3 | TMxtthew | 24 July 2024 | Current | 1 month, 24 days |
Notes
- ↑ Removed for leaking classified information, along side P1X3LAT3D.
- ↑ Temporary rank to figure out who to replace c1ndersoul with.
- ↑ https://static.wikia.nocookie.net/sci-pathos-iii/images/e/e6/SCPF_-_The_Mayflower_Report.pdf/revision/latest?cb=20240823020126
- ↑ https://static.wikia.nocookie.net/sci-pathos-iii/images/e/e6/SCPF_-_The_Mayflower_Report.pdf/revision/latest?cb=20240823020126
- ↑ Interm Office of the Administrator Takeover
- ↑ https://docs.google.com/document/d/1WMCYb74-OMLJpt2a87ak2PoK7lhHMMBslF3CY7_076I/edit