List of Directors (Mobile Task Forces) (Paragon): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[evj]] | | [[evj]] | ||
| | | 27 April 2022 | ||
| 30 July 2022 | | 30 July 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [[DoctorSatan]] | | [[DoctorSatan]] | ||
| | | 6 August 2022 | ||
| | | 16 October 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| [[willsveil]] | | [[willsveil]] | ||
| | | 16 October 2022 | ||
| | | 17 October 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 45: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | [[DoctorSatan]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 6 August 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Turntapp]] | |||
| 20 July 2022 | |||
| 16 October 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[willsveil]] | |||
| | |||
| 17 October 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | |[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | ||
| 5 November 2022 | | 5 November 2022 |
Revision as of 18:28, 11 December 2022
This article contains a list of field chiefs (director) and field majors (deputy directors) of the Mobile Task Forces at Paragon.
Field Chief
List is unconfirmed
No. | Field Chief | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | evj | 27 April 2022 | 30 July 2022 | |
3 | DoctorSatan | 6 August 2022 | 16 October 2022 | |
4 | willsveil | 16 October 2022 | 17 October 2022 | |
6 | trahacey | 5 November 2022 | Incumbent | 1 year, 10 months, 4 days |
Field Majors
No. | Field Major | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DoctorSatan | 6 August 2022 | ||
2 | Turntapp | 20 July 2022 | 16 October 2022 | |
3 | willsveil | 17 October 2022 | ||
4 | JoshuaTLincoln | 5 November 2022 | Incumbent | 1 year, 10 months, 4 days |