List of Directors (Internal Security Service) (Daxrentha): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | [[Nihiloxia]] | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | 17 October 2021 | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Daxrentha]] | |||
| 17 October 2021 | |||
| 14 December 2021 | |||
| 1 month, 27 days | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Dotrentha]] | |||
| 14 December 2021 | |||
| 2 March 2022 | |||
| 2 months, 16 days | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Daxrentha]] | |||
| 2 March 2022 | |||
| 20 March 2022 | |||
| 18 days | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | Relaunch | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[cubvul]] | |||
| 15 October 2022 | |||
| Incumbent | |||
| {{age in days|15 Oct 2022}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:31, 23 December 2022
This article contains a list of Directors of Intelligence and Overseers of the Internal Security Service at Pathos.
Directors of Intelligence
(formerly known as the Director of Internal Affairs)
No. | Director | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Original Form | ||||
Director of Internal Affairs | ||||
1 | Survivor4321 | 11 March 2021 | 4 June 2021 | 2 months, 24 days |
2 | Flamyyy | 4 June 2021 | 17 August 2021 | 2 months, 13 days |
Director of Intelligence | ||||
3 | Dotrentha | 17 August 2021 | 21 November 2021 | 3 months, 4 days |
4 | slxir | 6 January 2022 | 20 March 2022 | 2 months, 14 days |
Relaunch | ||||
5 | Luccascovo | 15 October 2022 | Incumbent | 1 year, 11 months, 2 days |
Overseers
No. | Overseer | Oversight Started | Oversight Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Original Form | ||||
1 | Nihiloxia | ? | 17 October 2021 | ? |
2 | Daxrentha | 17 October 2021 | 14 December 2021 | 1 month, 27 days |
3 | Dotrentha | 14 December 2021 | 2 March 2022 | 2 months, 16 days |
4 | Daxrentha | 2 March 2022 | 20 March 2022 | 18 days |
Relaunch | ||||
5 | cubvul | 15 October 2022 | Incumbent | 1 year, 11 months, 2 days |