List of Installation Directors (Daxrentha): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Elected Installation Directors== | ==Elected Installation Directors== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |No. | |||
! colspan="2" class="unsortable" |Elected Installation Director | |||
! class="unsortable" |Term of Office | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=10 | {{legend2|#8ccf67|Passed term (11)|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} {{legend2|#cc6e6e|Failed term (3)|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} {{legend2|#ebe242|Term ongoing (1)|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:DanzombotBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[danzombot]] | |||
|21 May 2020 – 19 June 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|2 | |||
|[[File:FormalBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[FormalEquinox]] | |||
|6 August 2020 – 31 August 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:SimonBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[ltzSimon]] | |||
|6 September 2020 – 11 October 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|4 | |||
|[[File:UmnesiaBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[Umnesia]] | |||
|27 October 2020 – 21 November 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|5 | |||
|[[File:SchiperBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[Scipherlias]] | |||
|1 December 2020 – 16 December 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|6 | |||
|[[File:TheLastOperativeBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[TheLastOperative]] | |||
|28 December 2020 – 20 January 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"| | |||
|7 | |||
|[[File:RothBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[RothMk]] | |||
|4 February 2021 – 3 March 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|8 | |||
|[[File:AgarciaBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[agarcia505]] | |||
|15 March 2021 – 9 April 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"| | |||
|9 | |||
|[[File:LuketomBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[luketom10]] | |||
|18 April 2021 – 16 May 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:AkriaicoBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[Akriaico]] | |||
|23 May 2021 – 12 June 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|11 | |||
|[[File:SilverBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[SiIverpoint]] | |||
|30 June 2021 – 9 August 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#cc6e6e"| | |||
|12 | |||
|[[File:WhaleclamBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[Whaleclam]] | |||
|24 August 2021 – 14 September 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|13 | |||
|[[File:KrakenBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[WhatsKraken_19]] | |||
|27 September 2021 – 29 September 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"| | |||
|14 | |||
|[[File:DotrenthaBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[Dotrentha]] | |||
|21 November 2021 – 14 December 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8ccf67"|<ref>adamR67 never completed his term. He was appointed to the Overseer Council in a batch after the previous council had resigned in entirety</ref> | |||
|15 | |||
|[[File:AdamBust.png|frameless|99x99px]] | |||
|[[adamR67]] | |||
|22 January 2022 – Present | |||
|} | |||
==Technical Installation Directors== | ==Technical Installation Directors== | ||
Line 7: | Line 107: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! No. | |||
! colspan="2" class="unsortable" |Technical Installation Director | ! colspan="2" class="unsortable" |Technical Installation Director | ||
! class="unsortable" |Term Started | ! class="unsortable" |Term Started | ||
!Term Ended | !Term Ended | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{Avatar|704267114|100}} | |{{Avatar|704267114|100}} | ||
|[[TheShadowzer]] | |[[TheShadowzer]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 118: | ||
|17 September 2020 | |17 September 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |||
|{{Avatar|64316174|100}} | |{{Avatar|64316174|100}} | ||
|[[catelife99]] | |[[catelife99]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 124: | ||
|26 November 2020 | |26 November 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |||
|{{Avatar|316145082|100}} | |{{Avatar|316145082|100}} | ||
|[[Ulferno]] | |[[Ulferno]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 130: | ||
|17 October 2021 | |17 October 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | |||
|{{Avatar|13706661|100}} | |{{Avatar|13706661|100}} | ||
|[[unix_system]] | |[[unix_system]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 136: | ||
|31 January 2022 | |31 January 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | |||
|{{Avatar|80462635|100}} | |{{Avatar|80462635|100}} | ||
|[[TheeDeer]] | |[[TheeDeer]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 142: | ||
|20 March 2022 | |20 March 2022 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== |
Revision as of 15:21, 17 November 2022
This article contains a list of all installation directors, both elected and technical at Daxrentha's SCPF.
Elected Installation Directors
No. | Elected Installation Director | Term of Office | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passed term (11) Failed term (3) Term ongoing (1) | |||||||||
1 | File:DanzombotBust.png | danzombot | 21 May 2020 – 19 June 2020 | ||||||
2 | File:FormalBust.png | FormalEquinox | 6 August 2020 – 31 August 2020 | ||||||
3 | File:SimonBust.png | ltzSimon | 6 September 2020 – 11 October 2020 | ||||||
4 | File:UmnesiaBust.png | Umnesia | 27 October 2020 – 21 November 2020 | ||||||
5 | File:SchiperBust.png | Scipherlias | 1 December 2020 – 16 December 2020 | ||||||
6 | File:TheLastOperativeBust.png | TheLastOperative | 28 December 2020 – 20 January 2021 | ||||||
7 | File:RothBust.png | RothMk | 4 February 2021 – 3 March 2021 | ||||||
8 | File:AgarciaBust.png | agarcia505 | 15 March 2021 – 9 April 2021 | ||||||
9 | File:LuketomBust.png | luketom10 | 18 April 2021 – 16 May 2021 | ||||||
10 | File:AkriaicoBust.png | Akriaico | 23 May 2021 – 12 June 2021 | ||||||
11 | File:SilverBust.png | SiIverpoint | 30 June 2021 – 9 August 2021 | ||||||
12 | File:WhaleclamBust.png | Whaleclam | 24 August 2021 – 14 September 2021 | ||||||
13 | File:KrakenBust.png | WhatsKraken_19 | 27 September 2021 – 29 September 2021 | ||||||
14 | File:DotrenthaBust.png | Dotrentha | 21 November 2021 – 14 December 2021 | ||||||
[1] | 15 | File:AdamBust.png | adamR67 | 22 January 2022 – Present |
Technical Installation Directors
Note: The position of Technical Installation Director was abolished on the 26th of November 2020. It was reinstated on the 6th of May 2021.
No. | Technical Installation Director | Term Started | Term Ended | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TheShadowzer | 3 July 2020 | 17 September 2020 | |
2 | catelife99 | 18 September 2020 | 26 November 2020 | |
3 | Ulferno | 6 May 2021 | 17 October 2021 | |
4 | unix_system | 21 October 2021 | 31 January 2022 | |
5 | TheeDeer | 1 February 2022 | 20 March 2022 |
Notes
- ↑ adamR67 never completed his term. He was appointed to the Overseer Council in a batch after the previous council had resigned in entirety