List of Directors (Mobile Task Forces) (Paragon): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Turntapp]] | | [[Turntapp]] | ||
| 20 July 2022 | | 20 July 2022 | ||
| 16 October 2022 | | 16 October 2022 | ||
| | | 2 months, 26 days | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[DoctorSatan]] | |||
| 30 July 2022 | |||
| 6 August 2022 | |||
| 7 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [[willsveil]] | | [[willsveil]] | ||
| | | 4 September 2022 | ||
| 17 October 2022 | | 17 October 2022 | ||
| | | 1 month, 3 days | ||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[trahacey]] | |||
| 16 September 2022 | |||
| 3 November 2022 | |||
| 1 month, 18 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | |[[JoshuaTLincoln]] | ||
| | | 11 November 2022 | ||
| Incumbent | | Incumbent | ||
| {{age in days| | | {{age in days|11 Nov 2022}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:40, 11 December 2022
This article contains a list of field chiefs (director) and field majors (deputy directors) of the Mobile Task Forces at Paragon.
Field Chief
List is unconfirmed
No. | Field Chief | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | evj | 27 April 2022 | 30 July 2022 | 3 months, 3 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 6 August 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 10 days |
3 | willsveil | 16 October 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 day |
4 | trahacey | 5 November 2022 | Incumbent | 1 year, 10 months, 12 days |
Field Majors
No. | Field Major | Term Started | Term Ended | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turntapp | 20 July 2022 | 16 October 2022 | 2 months, 26 days |
2 | DoctorSatan | 30 July 2022 | 6 August 2022 | 7 days |
3 | willsveil | 4 September 2022 | 17 October 2022 | 1 month, 3 days |
3 | trahacey | 16 September 2022 | 3 November 2022 | 1 month, 18 days |
4 | JoshuaTLincoln | 11 November 2022 | Incumbent | 1 year, 10 months, 6 days |